Protocole des funérailles nationales du président Jovenel Moïse

Written by on July 23, 2021

Publié le 2021-07-23 | lenouvelliste.com

I. Jeudi 22 juillet 2021

Veillée patriotique

Veille patriotique et civique dans les Dix (10) Départements de la République

II. Vendredi 23 juillet 2021

Funérailles Nationales

Cap-Haitien : Jardins de la Résidence privée de la Famille Moise

(Habitation Village SOS)

Arrivée des Représentants de la Presse, parlée, télévisée et en ligne

5h 30 : Arrivée du corbillard transportant le corps de Feu le Président de la République, Son Excellence Monsieur Jovenel Moïse.

Exposition de la dépouille mortelle

Le Cordon de Poêle, composé de militaires des Forces Armées d’Haïti  munis de brassard noir, prend place aux abords du Cercueil et le recouvre du Drapeau national.

La dépouille sera projetée sur de grands écrans au regard du grand public.

8h 30 : Arrivée :

Des Membres de la Famille présidentielle

De Son Excellence le Premier Ministre

Et des Membres du Gouvernement de la République

Des Directeurs Généraux des Ministères et des Organismes Autonomes et Déconcentrés

Arrivée de Son Excellence la Première Dame de la République, Madame Martine Moïse

Arrivée :

Des Représentants du Secteur syndical

Des Représentants du Secteur religieux

Des Représentants des Cultes

Des Représentants des Organisations de la Société civile

Des Représentantes des Organisations de Femmes

Des Chambres de Commerce et d’Industrie d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Collectivités Territoriales

Des Représentants du Pouvoir judiciaire

Des Délégués et Vice-Délégués Départementaux

Des Représentants du Secteur universitaire

Des Représentants du Secteur bancaire

Des Représentants de la Police Nationale d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Forces Armées d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Organisations Internationales

Du Doyen et des Membres du Corps Consulaire en Haïti

Des Représentants des Institutions indépendantes

De Leurs Excellences les Chefs de Mission Diplomatique

Accrédités en Haïti

Des Représentants des Pays Amis

Des Anciens Parlementaires

Des Anciens Premiers Ministres

Des Anciens Présidents de la République

Des Représentants du Pouvoir Législatif

9h 30 : Entrée sur le site du Bataillon des Forces Armées d’Haïti

9h 30 : Honneurs militaires

1. Hymne présidentiel

2. Hymne national

Entrée des Célébrants :

10h 00 : Cérémonie religieuse

12h 00 : Fin de la Cérémonie religieuse

12h 10 : Cérémonie civile

Déclamation d’un Poème

Propos de Madame Marielle Moïse

Propos de Son Excellence la Première Dame de la République, Madame Martine Moïse

13h 00 : Fin de la cérémonie civile

Salutations funèbres à la Première Dame, Madame Martine Moïse et aux Membres la Famille Présidentielle

Honneurs militaires :

Hymne présidentiel

Hymne national

Inhumation du Corps

Fin des Funérailles Nationales

De Feu le Président de la République

Son Excellence Jovenel Moïse

Homme : Tenue de ville sombre

Cravate noire

Dames : Tailleur bleu ou noir sur

chemisier ou corsage blanc

Pas de couleur vive


Reader's opinions
  1. 220 Volt Official Online   On   April 16, 2022 at 3:25 pm

    With havin so much content and articles do you ever run into any
    issues of plagorism or copyright infringement?
    My website has a lot of completely unique content I’ve
    either authored myself or outsourced but it seems a lot of it
    is popping it up all over the internet without my authorization.
    Do you know any solutions to help reduce content from being
    stolen? I’d truly appreciate it.

  2. seks chat   On   May 11, 2022 at 11:53 am

    604201 96087Aw, this was an exceptionally good post. In concept I would like to location in writing such as this moreover – spending time and actual effort to create a exceptional article but so what can I say I procrastinate alot via no indicates find a method to go completed. 144467

  3. Mike   On   May 31, 2022 at 7:18 pm

    I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you make this website yourself
    or did you hire someone to do it for you? Plz answer back
    as I’m looking to design my own blog and would like to know where u got this from.
    appreciate it

  4. Alannah   On   June 5, 2022 at 4:24 am

    Everything posted made a ton of sense. However, think about
    this, suppose you added a little information? I mean, I don’t wish to tell you how to run your blog, but suppose you added a post title to
    maybe get folk’s attention? I mean Protocole des funérailles nationales du président Jovenel Moïse –
    LA BRISE FM | 104.9 is kinda boring. You should peek at Yahoo’s front page and note how they
    create news headlines to get viewers to open the links.
    You might try adding a video or a related picture or two
    to grab readers interested about what you’ve written. In my opinion, it might make your website a little livelier.

  5. Aisha   On   June 5, 2022 at 4:35 am

    Excellent post. I was checking constantly this blog and I am
    impressed! Very helpful information particularly the last part 🙂 I care for such info
    a lot. I was seeking this particular info for a long time.
    Thank you and best of luck.

  6. help refuges   On   June 20, 2022 at 3:07 am

    I just like the helpful info you provide on your
    articles. I will bookmark your weblog and
    test again right here regularly. I’m reasonably certain I will learn many new stuff right here!
    Best of luck for the next! help refuges

  7. Aid For Ukraine   On   July 3, 2022 at 1:45 pm

    great publish, very informative. I ponder why the other specialists of this sector don’t realize this. You should proceed your writing. I am sure, you’ve a huge readers’ base already!

  8. Tommy   On   July 5, 2022 at 8:34 pm

    Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to find out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any feed-back would be greatly appreciated.

  9. Malissa   On   July 6, 2022 at 3:24 am

    Excellent web site. Lots of helpful info here. I’m sending it to some pals ans additionally sharing in delicious.
    And of course, thanks to your sweat!

  10. https://45.76.251.95   On   August 2, 2022 at 10:10 am

    https://45.76.251.95
    Rosalie
    balance of nature
    https://5waystomakemoney.coursetorich.com/community/?wpfs=&member%5Bsite%5D=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fbalanceofnature%2F&member%5Bsignature%5D=%3Cimg+src%3D%22https://farm5.static.flickr.com/4336/37327323125_e338a5f187.jpg%22+width%3D%22450%22+style%3D%22max-width:450px;max-width:430px;float:left;padding:10px+10px+10px+0px;border:0px;%22%3E%3Cp%3E+Specifically%2C+our+projects+seek+to+increase+physical+and+mental+health%2C+especially+within+disproportionately+affected+communities.+4-H+Healthy+Habits+supports+communities+across+the+nation+by+promoting+healthy+living+among+youth+and+their+families.+I+and+many+others+are+promoting+the+benefits+of+living+a+healthy+lifestyle%2C+but+what+does+that+actually+mean%3F+Some+parents+are+simply+going+to+reject+the+findings+against+what+they+have+seen+with+their+very+own+eyes.+She+finally+got+some+sort+of+answer+after+going+to+an+ear%2C+nose%2C+and+throat+specialist%2C+who+connected+her+symptoms+to+her+COVID+diagnosis+earlier+in+the+year.+Nope%2C+we%E2%80%99re+not+going+to+tell+you+to+refrain+from+alcohol+(though+you+certainly+can+if+you+want%21).+Drinking+alcohol+in+moderation+can+be+part+of+%22healthy%22+lifestyle+if+done+in+a+responsible+manner.+A+glass+of+water+after+every+alcoholic+beverage+helps+to+%3Ca+href%3D%22https://www.blogher.com/%3Fs%3Ddetoxify%22+rel%3D%22dofollow%22%3Edetoxify%3C/a%3E+the+alcohol+from+your+body%2C+as+well+as+slow+your+alcohol+consumption+and+keep+you+hydrated+(a+key+factor+in+hangover+prevention%21).+If+you+don%27t+need+to+urinate+for+longer+periods+of+time%2C+you%27re+not+drinking+enough+water.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+A+teaspoon+of+apple+cider+vinegar+in+a+glass+of+water+helps+aid+digestion%2C+relieve+bloat%2C+boost+immunity%2C+regulate+blood+sugar+levels+and+more.+32%25+in+2020)+or+%22eating+more+in+general%22+(11%25+in+2021+vs.+When+a+healthy+lifestyle+is+adopted%2C+a+more+positive+role+model+is+provided+to+other+people+in+the+family%2C+particularly+children.+Products+reviewed+by+HealthyLivinG+Magazine+are+provided+by+manufacturers.+HealthyLivinG+Magazine+insists+that+readers+consult+a+medical+doctor+prior+to+following+any+opinion+or+advice+published+on+the+website+or+prior+to+using+any+product+or+service+mentioned.+For+those+who+have+a+condition+that+restricts+your+potential+to+be+involved+in+aerobic+activities%2C+consult+your+doctor+regarding+other+possibilities.+Not+always.+Don%27t+forget%2C+even+if+you+have+a+60+percent+chance+of+developing+allergies%2C+you+also+have+a+40+percent+chance+of+not+developing+them.+Even+today%27s+highest+infant+mortality+rate+-+117.23+deaths+for+every+1%2C000+births+in+Afghanistan+-+is+significantly+lower.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+As+such%2C+one+can+unintentionally+adopt+the+false+notion+that+they+need+to+come+to+the+aid+of+Black+and+brown+people%2C+even+if+they%27re+also+a+person+of+color.+Most+fertilizers+also+contain+some+of+the+minor+elements+–+magnesium%2C+boron%2C+iron%2C+etc.+–+that+plants+also+need+for+growth.+In+addition%2C+some+paints+include+toxic+materials+to+prevent+mold+growth+or+extend+shelf+life.+If+you+desperately+want+to+live+on+a+normal%2C+wonderful+and+long+life%2C+you+really+should+increase+the+quality+and+longevity+of+your+daily+life+via+a+healthier+lifestyle.+As+we+all+continue+to+navigate+the+twists+and+turns+of+this+pandemic%2C+we+once+again+invite+you+to+do+what+you+can+to+incorporate+healthy+behaviors+into+your+daily+life.+Today+we+go+over+the+components+balance+of+nature+-+%3Ca+href%3D%22https://www.facebook.com/balanceofnature/%22+rel%3D%22dofollow%22%3EClick+on+www.facebook.com%3C/a%3E+-+leading+a+healthy+lifestyle+and+how+it%E2%80%99s+important+to+lead+a+balanced+life.+%22Low+interest+rates+and+a+world+awash+in+liquidity+set+the+stage+for+financial+markets+and+asset-value+froth+as+an+adult+today.+World+Health+Organization.+Regional+Office+for+Europe.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+All+these+actions+will+have+a+cumulative+effect+and+boost+overall+health.+Jacey+Cooper%2C+the+state%E2%80%99s+Medicaid+director%2C+said+all+Medi-Cal+members+will+eventually+be+eligible+for+housing+services.+Is+the+housing+market+in+a+bubble%3F+The+National+4-H+Summit+for+Healthy+Living+brings+together+teen+leaders+from+across+the+country+to+develop+leadership+capacity+in+healthy+living+and+work+on+solving+healthy+living+issues+impacting+our+homes%2C+our+community+and+our+economy.+Palca%2C+Joe.+%22Taking+Tomatoes+Back+to+Their+Tasty+Roots.%22+National+Public+Radio.+Fears+hold+us+back+and+keep+us+from+living+life+as+our+best+self.+Additionally+it+is+important+to+keep+in+mind+undetectable+hazards+such+as+faulty+heating+appliances+or+boilers%2C+so+make+sure+these+are+serviced+or+replaced+when+necessary.+A+healthy+living+lifestyle+needs+healthy+living+choices+which+are+based+upon+knowledgeable+judgements.+A+healthy+lifestyle+is+a+way+of+living+that+lowers+the+risk+of+being+seriously+ill+or+dying+early.%3C/p%3E
    Rosalie

  11. Tasha   On   August 30, 2022 at 10:25 pm

    Thanks for another wonderful article. The place else
    could anybody get that kind of information in such an ideal approach of writing?

    I’ve a presentation next week, and I am at the search for such information.

  12. Doreen   On   August 30, 2022 at 10:39 pm

    Excellent beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your web site, how can i subscribe for a blog site?
    The account helped me a acceptable deal. I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your broadcast offered bright clear idea

  13. Felicia   On   August 30, 2022 at 11:11 pm

    I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself or did you hire
    someone to do it for you? Plz respond as I’m looking to construct my own blog and would like to
    know where u got this from. thank you

  14. Lynne   On   August 30, 2022 at 11:32 pm

    Great post. I used to be checking constantly this blog and I’m impressed!
    Very useful info particularly the remaining section 🙂 I deal with
    such information a lot. I was seeking this certain info for a long time.
    Thank you and best of luck.

  15. Eunice   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:16 am

    Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I
    stumbleupon everyday. It’s always useful to read articles from
    other authors and use a little something from
    their web sites.

  16. Stanton   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:17 am

    Hello! Quick question that’s totally off topic. Do you know
    how to make your site mobile friendly? My website looks weird when viewing
    from my iphone. I’m trying to find a theme or plugin that might
    be able to resolve this issue. If you have any recommendations,
    please share. Thank you!

  17. August   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:54 am

    Wow that was unusual. I just wrote an very long comment
    but after I clicked submit my comment didn’t appear.
    Grrrr… well I’m not writing all that over again. Anyhow, just wanted to say
    fantastic blog!

  18. Lucinda   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:59 am

    Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to figure out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any responses would be greatly appreciated.

  19. Charli   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:05 am

    Hey, I think your blog might be having browser compatibility issues.
    When I look at your blog in Ie, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer,
    it has some overlapping. I just wanted to give you a quick heads up!
    Other then that, superb blog!

  20. Maybelle   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:12 am

    Outstanding post however , I was wondering
    if you could write a litte more on this topic? I’d be very thankful
    if you could elaborate a little bit more. Appreciate it!

  21. Cathern   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:29 am

    Hey there! Do you know if they make any plugins to protect
    against hackers? I’m kinda paranoid about losing everything I’ve worked hard on. Any recommendations?

  22. Minnie   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:58 am

    What’s Going down i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I have found It absolutely helpful and
    it has helped me out loads. I hope to give a contribution & help
    different customers like its helped me. Good job.

  23. Valorie   On   August 31, 2022 at 2:40 am

    Thank you for the auspicious writeup. It
    in fact was a amusement account it. Look advanced to more added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?

  24. Samuel   On   August 31, 2022 at 2:43 am

    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads up.

    The text in your article seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I’m not sure if this is a format issue or something to do
    with web browser compatibility but I thought I’d post to let you know.

    The style and design look great though! Hope
    you get the problem resolved soon. Cheers

  25. Angel   On   August 31, 2022 at 3:21 am

    Thanks for your personal marvelous posting!
    I genuinely enjoyed reading it, you could be a great author.I will ensure that I bookmark your blog and will often come back later on. I want to encourage you to definitely continue your great job, have a nice weekend!

  26. Kristine   On   August 31, 2022 at 3:27 am

    Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just
    your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable
    and everything. However just imagine if you added some great images or video clips to give your posts more,
    “pop”! Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this
    blog could certainly be one of the greatest in its field.
    Very good blog!

  27. Gaston   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:27 am

    I enjoy what you guys are up too. This kind of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I’ve added you guys
    to my personal blogroll.

  28. Trudy   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:42 am

    Hello, i think that i saw you visited my weblog thus i came to “return the favor”.I’m attempting to find things to enhance my website!I suppose
    its ok to use a few of your ideas!!

  29. Catharine   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:52 am

    I like the helpful info you supply for your articles. I’ll bookmark your weblog and test once more
    right here frequently. I’m somewhat sure I’ll learn plenty of new stuff proper here!
    Good luck for the next!

  30. Clifford   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:04 am

    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how could we communicate?

  31. Mira   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:28 am

    When someone writes an article he/she keeps the idea of
    a user in his/her mind that how a user can be aware of it.
    So that’s why this article is perfect. Thanks!

  32. Natisha   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:57 am

    What’s up everybody, here every person is sharing these experience, so it’s nice to read this web site,
    and I used to visit this web site all the time.

  33. Sylvia   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:57 am

    I’m not that much of a internet reader to be honest
    but your sites really nice, keep it up! I’ll go ahead and bookmark your website to come back down the road.
    Cheers

  34. Meagan   On   August 31, 2022 at 7:54 am

    Howdy! This is kind of off topic but I need some advice from
    an established blog. Is it tough to set up your own blog?
    I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.

    I’m thinking about setting up my own but I’m not sure where to start.
    Do you have any points or suggestions? With thanks

  35. Linnie   On   August 31, 2022 at 8:41 am

    Fantastic post but I was wondering if you could write a litte more on this
    subject? I’d be very grateful if you could elaborate a little bit further.
    Kudos!

  36. Anja   On   August 31, 2022 at 9:09 am

    I got this web site from my buddy who told me regarding this web site and now this time I am visiting this site and reading very
    informative content at this time.

  37. Fidelia   On   August 31, 2022 at 9:14 am

    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The
    text in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.

    I’m not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with web browser compatibility but I figured
    I’d post to let you know. The design and style look great though!
    Hope you get the issue resolved soon. Kudos

  38. Antoine   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:34 pm

    It’s actually very complex in this busy life to listen news on Television, thus I simply use the web
    for that purpose, and get the hottest information.

  39. slotsite   On   September 9, 2022 at 4:47 am

    Of course, your article is good enough, slotsite but I thought it would be much better to see professional photos and videos together. There are articles and photos on these topics on my homepage, so please visit and share your opinions.

Leave a Reply