Protocole des funérailles nationales du président Jovenel Moïse

Written by on July 23, 2021

Publié le 2021-07-23 | lenouvelliste.com

I. Jeudi 22 juillet 2021

Veillée patriotique

Veille patriotique et civique dans les Dix (10) Départements de la République

II. Vendredi 23 juillet 2021

Funérailles Nationales

Cap-Haitien : Jardins de la Résidence privée de la Famille Moise

(Habitation Village SOS)

Arrivée des Représentants de la Presse, parlée, télévisée et en ligne

5h 30 : Arrivée du corbillard transportant le corps de Feu le Président de la République, Son Excellence Monsieur Jovenel Moïse.

Exposition de la dépouille mortelle

Le Cordon de Poêle, composé de militaires des Forces Armées d’Haïti  munis de brassard noir, prend place aux abords du Cercueil et le recouvre du Drapeau national.

La dépouille sera projetée sur de grands écrans au regard du grand public.

8h 30 : Arrivée :

Des Membres de la Famille présidentielle

De Son Excellence le Premier Ministre

Et des Membres du Gouvernement de la République

Des Directeurs Généraux des Ministères et des Organismes Autonomes et Déconcentrés

Arrivée de Son Excellence la Première Dame de la République, Madame Martine Moïse

Arrivée :

Des Représentants du Secteur syndical

Des Représentants du Secteur religieux

Des Représentants des Cultes

Des Représentants des Organisations de la Société civile

Des Représentantes des Organisations de Femmes

Des Chambres de Commerce et d’Industrie d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Collectivités Territoriales

Des Représentants du Pouvoir judiciaire

Des Délégués et Vice-Délégués Départementaux

Des Représentants du Secteur universitaire

Des Représentants du Secteur bancaire

Des Représentants de la Police Nationale d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Forces Armées d’Haïti

Des Représentants des Organisations Internationales

Du Doyen et des Membres du Corps Consulaire en Haïti

Des Représentants des Institutions indépendantes

De Leurs Excellences les Chefs de Mission Diplomatique

Accrédités en Haïti

Des Représentants des Pays Amis

Des Anciens Parlementaires

Des Anciens Premiers Ministres

Des Anciens Présidents de la République

Des Représentants du Pouvoir Législatif

9h 30 : Entrée sur le site du Bataillon des Forces Armées d’Haïti

9h 30 : Honneurs militaires

1. Hymne présidentiel

2. Hymne national

Entrée des Célébrants :

10h 00 : Cérémonie religieuse

12h 00 : Fin de la Cérémonie religieuse

12h 10 : Cérémonie civile

Déclamation d’un Poème

Propos de Madame Marielle Moïse

Propos de Son Excellence la Première Dame de la République, Madame Martine Moïse

13h 00 : Fin de la cérémonie civile

Salutations funèbres à la Première Dame, Madame Martine Moïse et aux Membres la Famille Présidentielle

Honneurs militaires :

Hymne présidentiel

Hymne national

Inhumation du Corps

Fin des Funérailles Nationales

De Feu le Président de la République

Son Excellence Jovenel Moïse

Homme : Tenue de ville sombre

Cravate noire

Dames : Tailleur bleu ou noir sur

chemisier ou corsage blanc

Pas de couleur vive


Reader's opinions
  1. 220 Volt Official Online   On   April 16, 2022 at 3:25 pm

    With havin so much content and articles do you ever run into any
    issues of plagorism or copyright infringement?
    My website has a lot of completely unique content I’ve
    either authored myself or outsourced but it seems a lot of it
    is popping it up all over the internet without my authorization.
    Do you know any solutions to help reduce content from being
    stolen? I’d truly appreciate it.

  2. seks chat   On   May 11, 2022 at 11:53 am

    604201 96087Aw, this was an exceptionally good post. In concept I would like to location in writing such as this moreover – spending time and actual effort to create a exceptional article but so what can I say I procrastinate alot via no indicates find a method to go completed. 144467

  3. Mike   On   May 31, 2022 at 7:18 pm

    I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you make this website yourself
    or did you hire someone to do it for you? Plz answer back
    as I’m looking to design my own blog and would like to know where u got this from.
    appreciate it

  4. Alannah   On   June 5, 2022 at 4:24 am

    Everything posted made a ton of sense. However, think about
    this, suppose you added a little information? I mean, I don’t wish to tell you how to run your blog, but suppose you added a post title to
    maybe get folk’s attention? I mean Protocole des funérailles nationales du président Jovenel Moïse –
    LA BRISE FM | 104.9 is kinda boring. You should peek at Yahoo’s front page and note how they
    create news headlines to get viewers to open the links.
    You might try adding a video or a related picture or two
    to grab readers interested about what you’ve written. In my opinion, it might make your website a little livelier.

  5. Aisha   On   June 5, 2022 at 4:35 am

    Excellent post. I was checking constantly this blog and I am
    impressed! Very helpful information particularly the last part 🙂 I care for such info
    a lot. I was seeking this particular info for a long time.
    Thank you and best of luck.

  6. help refuges   On   June 20, 2022 at 3:07 am

    I just like the helpful info you provide on your
    articles. I will bookmark your weblog and
    test again right here regularly. I’m reasonably certain I will learn many new stuff right here!
    Best of luck for the next! help refuges

  7. Aid For Ukraine   On   July 3, 2022 at 1:45 pm

    great publish, very informative. I ponder why the other specialists of this sector don’t realize this. You should proceed your writing. I am sure, you’ve a huge readers’ base already!

  8. Tommy   On   July 5, 2022 at 8:34 pm

    Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to find out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any feed-back would be greatly appreciated.

  9. Malissa   On   July 6, 2022 at 3:24 am

    Excellent web site. Lots of helpful info here. I’m sending it to some pals ans additionally sharing in delicious.
    And of course, thanks to your sweat!

  10. https://45.76.251.95   On   August 2, 2022 at 10:10 am

    https://45.76.251.95
    Rosalie
    balance of nature
    https://5waystomakemoney.coursetorich.com/community/?wpfs=&member%5Bsite%5D=https%3A%2F%2Fwww.facebook.com%2Fbalanceofnature%2F&member%5Bsignature%5D=%3Cimg+src%3D%22https://farm5.static.flickr.com/4336/37327323125_e338a5f187.jpg%22+width%3D%22450%22+style%3D%22max-width:450px;max-width:430px;float:left;padding:10px+10px+10px+0px;border:0px;%22%3E%3Cp%3E+Specifically%2C+our+projects+seek+to+increase+physical+and+mental+health%2C+especially+within+disproportionately+affected+communities.+4-H+Healthy+Habits+supports+communities+across+the+nation+by+promoting+healthy+living+among+youth+and+their+families.+I+and+many+others+are+promoting+the+benefits+of+living+a+healthy+lifestyle%2C+but+what+does+that+actually+mean%3F+Some+parents+are+simply+going+to+reject+the+findings+against+what+they+have+seen+with+their+very+own+eyes.+She+finally+got+some+sort+of+answer+after+going+to+an+ear%2C+nose%2C+and+throat+specialist%2C+who+connected+her+symptoms+to+her+COVID+diagnosis+earlier+in+the+year.+Nope%2C+we%E2%80%99re+not+going+to+tell+you+to+refrain+from+alcohol+(though+you+certainly+can+if+you+want%21).+Drinking+alcohol+in+moderation+can+be+part+of+%22healthy%22+lifestyle+if+done+in+a+responsible+manner.+A+glass+of+water+after+every+alcoholic+beverage+helps+to+%3Ca+href%3D%22https://www.blogher.com/%3Fs%3Ddetoxify%22+rel%3D%22dofollow%22%3Edetoxify%3C/a%3E+the+alcohol+from+your+body%2C+as+well+as+slow+your+alcohol+consumption+and+keep+you+hydrated+(a+key+factor+in+hangover+prevention%21).+If+you+don%27t+need+to+urinate+for+longer+periods+of+time%2C+you%27re+not+drinking+enough+water.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+A+teaspoon+of+apple+cider+vinegar+in+a+glass+of+water+helps+aid+digestion%2C+relieve+bloat%2C+boost+immunity%2C+regulate+blood+sugar+levels+and+more.+32%25+in+2020)+or+%22eating+more+in+general%22+(11%25+in+2021+vs.+When+a+healthy+lifestyle+is+adopted%2C+a+more+positive+role+model+is+provided+to+other+people+in+the+family%2C+particularly+children.+Products+reviewed+by+HealthyLivinG+Magazine+are+provided+by+manufacturers.+HealthyLivinG+Magazine+insists+that+readers+consult+a+medical+doctor+prior+to+following+any+opinion+or+advice+published+on+the+website+or+prior+to+using+any+product+or+service+mentioned.+For+those+who+have+a+condition+that+restricts+your+potential+to+be+involved+in+aerobic+activities%2C+consult+your+doctor+regarding+other+possibilities.+Not+always.+Don%27t+forget%2C+even+if+you+have+a+60+percent+chance+of+developing+allergies%2C+you+also+have+a+40+percent+chance+of+not+developing+them.+Even+today%27s+highest+infant+mortality+rate+-+117.23+deaths+for+every+1%2C000+births+in+Afghanistan+-+is+significantly+lower.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+As+such%2C+one+can+unintentionally+adopt+the+false+notion+that+they+need+to+come+to+the+aid+of+Black+and+brown+people%2C+even+if+they%27re+also+a+person+of+color.+Most+fertilizers+also+contain+some+of+the+minor+elements+–+magnesium%2C+boron%2C+iron%2C+etc.+–+that+plants+also+need+for+growth.+In+addition%2C+some+paints+include+toxic+materials+to+prevent+mold+growth+or+extend+shelf+life.+If+you+desperately+want+to+live+on+a+normal%2C+wonderful+and+long+life%2C+you+really+should+increase+the+quality+and+longevity+of+your+daily+life+via+a+healthier+lifestyle.+As+we+all+continue+to+navigate+the+twists+and+turns+of+this+pandemic%2C+we+once+again+invite+you+to+do+what+you+can+to+incorporate+healthy+behaviors+into+your+daily+life.+Today+we+go+over+the+components+balance+of+nature+-+%3Ca+href%3D%22https://www.facebook.com/balanceofnature/%22+rel%3D%22dofollow%22%3EClick+on+www.facebook.com%3C/a%3E+-+leading+a+healthy+lifestyle+and+how+it%E2%80%99s+important+to+lead+a+balanced+life.+%22Low+interest+rates+and+a+world+awash+in+liquidity+set+the+stage+for+financial+markets+and+asset-value+froth+as+an+adult+today.+World+Health+Organization.+Regional+Office+for+Europe.%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E%3Cp%3E%26nbsp;%3C/p%3E+%3Cp%3E+All+these+actions+will+have+a+cumulative+effect+and+boost+overall+health.+Jacey+Cooper%2C+the+state%E2%80%99s+Medicaid+director%2C+said+all+Medi-Cal+members+will+eventually+be+eligible+for+housing+services.+Is+the+housing+market+in+a+bubble%3F+The+National+4-H+Summit+for+Healthy+Living+brings+together+teen+leaders+from+across+the+country+to+develop+leadership+capacity+in+healthy+living+and+work+on+solving+healthy+living+issues+impacting+our+homes%2C+our+community+and+our+economy.+Palca%2C+Joe.+%22Taking+Tomatoes+Back+to+Their+Tasty+Roots.%22+National+Public+Radio.+Fears+hold+us+back+and+keep+us+from+living+life+as+our+best+self.+Additionally+it+is+important+to+keep+in+mind+undetectable+hazards+such+as+faulty+heating+appliances+or+boilers%2C+so+make+sure+these+are+serviced+or+replaced+when+necessary.+A+healthy+living+lifestyle+needs+healthy+living+choices+which+are+based+upon+knowledgeable+judgements.+A+healthy+lifestyle+is+a+way+of+living+that+lowers+the+risk+of+being+seriously+ill+or+dying+early.%3C/p%3E
    Rosalie

  11. Tasha   On   August 30, 2022 at 10:25 pm

    Thanks for another wonderful article. The place else
    could anybody get that kind of information in such an ideal approach of writing?

    I’ve a presentation next week, and I am at the search for such information.

  12. Doreen   On   August 30, 2022 at 10:39 pm

    Excellent beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your web site, how can i subscribe for a blog site?
    The account helped me a acceptable deal. I had been tiny bit acquainted of this your broadcast offered bright clear idea

  13. Felicia   On   August 30, 2022 at 11:11 pm

    I really like your blog.. very nice colors & theme.
    Did you create this website yourself or did you hire
    someone to do it for you? Plz respond as I’m looking to construct my own blog and would like to
    know where u got this from. thank you

  14. Lynne   On   August 30, 2022 at 11:32 pm

    Great post. I used to be checking constantly this blog and I’m impressed!
    Very useful info particularly the remaining section 🙂 I deal with
    such information a lot. I was seeking this certain info for a long time.
    Thank you and best of luck.

  15. Eunice   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:16 am

    Nice post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I
    stumbleupon everyday. It’s always useful to read articles from
    other authors and use a little something from
    their web sites.

  16. Stanton   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:17 am

    Hello! Quick question that’s totally off topic. Do you know
    how to make your site mobile friendly? My website looks weird when viewing
    from my iphone. I’m trying to find a theme or plugin that might
    be able to resolve this issue. If you have any recommendations,
    please share. Thank you!

  17. Zara   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:31 am

    What’s up Dear, are you actually visiting this website on a regular basis, if so
    then you will without doubt obtain fastidious knowledge.

  18. Bart   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:36 am

    I am sure this post has touched all the
    internet people, its really really good piece of writing
    on building up new webpage.

  19. August   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:54 am

    Wow that was unusual. I just wrote an very long comment
    but after I clicked submit my comment didn’t appear.
    Grrrr… well I’m not writing all that over again. Anyhow, just wanted to say
    fantastic blog!

  20. Lucinda   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:59 am

    Hmm is anyone else experiencing problems with the images on this blog loading?
    I’m trying to figure out if its a problem on my end or if it’s the blog.
    Any responses would be greatly appreciated.

  21. Charli   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:05 am

    Hey, I think your blog might be having browser compatibility issues.
    When I look at your blog in Ie, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer,
    it has some overlapping. I just wanted to give you a quick heads up!
    Other then that, superb blog!

  22. Maybelle   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:12 am

    Outstanding post however , I was wondering
    if you could write a litte more on this topic? I’d be very thankful
    if you could elaborate a little bit more. Appreciate it!

  23. Cathern   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:29 am

    Hey there! Do you know if they make any plugins to protect
    against hackers? I’m kinda paranoid about losing everything I’ve worked hard on. Any recommendations?

  24. Minnie   On   August 31, 2022 at 1:58 am

    What’s Going down i’m new to this, I stumbled upon this I have found It absolutely helpful and
    it has helped me out loads. I hope to give a contribution & help
    different customers like its helped me. Good job.

  25. Valorie   On   August 31, 2022 at 2:40 am

    Thank you for the auspicious writeup. It
    in fact was a amusement account it. Look advanced to more added agreeable from you!

    By the way, how can we communicate?

  26. Samuel   On   August 31, 2022 at 2:43 am

    Hi there just wanted to give you a quick heads up.

    The text in your article seem to be running off the screen in Ie.
    I’m not sure if this is a format issue or something to do
    with web browser compatibility but I thought I’d post to let you know.

    The style and design look great though! Hope
    you get the problem resolved soon. Cheers

  27. Angel   On   August 31, 2022 at 3:21 am

    Thanks for your personal marvelous posting!
    I genuinely enjoyed reading it, you could be a great author.I will ensure that I bookmark your blog and will often come back later on. I want to encourage you to definitely continue your great job, have a nice weekend!

  28. Kristine   On   August 31, 2022 at 3:27 am

    Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just
    your articles? I mean, what you say is valuable
    and everything. However just imagine if you added some great images or video clips to give your posts more,
    “pop”! Your content is excellent but with images and clips, this
    blog could certainly be one of the greatest in its field.
    Very good blog!

  29. Gaston   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:27 am

    I enjoy what you guys are up too. This kind of clever work and exposure!
    Keep up the wonderful works guys I’ve added you guys
    to my personal blogroll.

  30. Keri   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:36 am

    It’s going to be finish of mine day, except before finish I am reading this fantastic paragraph
    to increase my experience.

  31. Trudy   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:42 am

    Hello, i think that i saw you visited my weblog thus i came to “return the favor”.I’m attempting to find things to enhance my website!I suppose
    its ok to use a few of your ideas!!

  32. Catharine   On   August 31, 2022 at 4:52 am

    I like the helpful info you supply for your articles. I’ll bookmark your weblog and test once more
    right here frequently. I’m somewhat sure I’ll learn plenty of new stuff proper here!
    Good luck for the next!

  33. Clifford   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:04 am

    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.
    Look advanced to more added agreeable from you! However, how could we communicate?

  34. Mira   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:28 am

    When someone writes an article he/she keeps the idea of
    a user in his/her mind that how a user can be aware of it.
    So that’s why this article is perfect. Thanks!

  35. Natisha   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:57 am

    What’s up everybody, here every person is sharing these experience, so it’s nice to read this web site,
    and I used to visit this web site all the time.

  36. Sylvia   On   August 31, 2022 at 6:57 am

    I’m not that much of a internet reader to be honest
    but your sites really nice, keep it up! I’ll go ahead and bookmark your website to come back down the road.
    Cheers

  37. Meagan   On   August 31, 2022 at 7:54 am

    Howdy! This is kind of off topic but I need some advice from
    an established blog. Is it tough to set up your own blog?
    I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty quick.

    I’m thinking about setting up my own but I’m not sure where to start.
    Do you have any points or suggestions? With thanks

  38. Linnie   On   August 31, 2022 at 8:41 am

    Fantastic post but I was wondering if you could write a litte more on this
    subject? I’d be very grateful if you could elaborate a little bit further.
    Kudos!

  39. Anja   On   August 31, 2022 at 9:09 am

    I got this web site from my buddy who told me regarding this web site and now this time I am visiting this site and reading very
    informative content at this time.

  40. Fidelia   On   August 31, 2022 at 9:14 am

    Hey just wanted to give you a quick heads up. The
    text in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.

    I’m not sure if this is a formatting issue or something to do with web browser compatibility but I figured
    I’d post to let you know. The design and style look great though!
    Hope you get the issue resolved soon. Kudos

  41. Antoine   On   August 31, 2022 at 12:34 pm

    It’s actually very complex in this busy life to listen news on Television, thus I simply use the web
    for that purpose, and get the hottest information.

  42. slotsite   On   September 9, 2022 at 4:47 am

    Of course, your article is good enough, slotsite but I thought it would be much better to see professional photos and videos together. There are articles and photos on these topics on my homepage, so please visit and share your opinions.

  43. Andres Canady   On   January 13, 2023 at 10:58 am

    안녕하세요 여러분, 다음 공식 신호는 다음 날짜로 예정되어 있습니다. 날짜: 2023년 1월 29일 일요일 시간: 16:00 pm GMT Exchange: KUCOIN Advantage: 모두 무료 Cryptos Profit Group에 가입하려면 여기를 클릭하십시오. 우리에게 오지 마십시오. 그러기 위해서는 그 어느 때보다도 전체 커뮤니티가 재결합되어야 합니다. 또한 2023년에는 시장이 회복되면 회원들과 논의할 몇 가지 새로운 사항이 계획되어 있습니다. 이전 신호의 성공과 큰 알트 시즌이 다가옴에 따라 다음 큰 펌프를 발표할 준비가 되었습니다. 펌프당 평균 700만~8000만 달러의 볼륨과 최대 750%에 이르는 피크를 통해 다가오는 신호가 엄청날 것으로 예상합니다. 우리는 여러 가지 이유로 KUCOIN을 펌핑하기로 결정했습니다. 우리는 우리의 막대한 구매력으로 2000% 이상에 쉽게 도달할 수 있을 것이라고 믿습니다. 이전 시그널과 우리 팀과의 몇 주 간의 논의 후, 우리는 완전히 준비되었는지 확인하기 위해 1개월 후에 다음 시그널 일정을 잡기로 결정했습니다. 이 펌프 신호에 대한 우리의 주요 목표는 우리 그룹의 모든 구성원이 막대한 이익을 얻을 수 있도록 하는 것입니다. 가장 강력하고 가장 큰 펌프를 계속 만들 수 있는 능력을 통해 우리는 얻을 수 있는 모든 기회를 잡을 것입니다. 우리는 전 세계의 모든 트레이더와 투자자가 기다려온 다음 대형 펌프를 만드는 데 동참하는 모든 사람을 환영합니다. Cryptos Profit Group에 가입하세요. 모든 코인 선택에서 500% ~ 2000% 적립 저희는 가입자가 단시간에 돈을 벌 수 있는 최고의 코인을 찾기 위해 암호화폐 시장을 분석합니다. 우리와 함께하면 후회하지 않을 것입니다. Cryptos Profit Group에 가입하려면 여기를 클릭하십시오.

  44. Kelley   On   January 23, 2023 at 11:21 am

    whoah this weblog is wonderful i love studying your posts.
    Keep up the great work! You know, lots of people are hunting round for this information, you can aid them greatly.

  45. Maryjo   On   January 23, 2023 at 8:45 pm

    Hi! I understand this is somewhat off-topic however
    I had to ask. Does managing a well-established website such
    as yours take a lot of work? I’m completely new to operating a blog however I do write in my journal daily.

    I’d like to start a blog so I will be able to share my experience
    and feelings online. Please let me know if you have
    any kind of recommendations or tips for new aspiring blog owners.
    Appreciate it!

  46. Marlon   On   January 24, 2023 at 8:56 am

    My brother suggested I might like this blog. He was once entirely right.
    This submit actually made my day. You cann’t consider just how
    so much time I had spent for this info! Thank you!

  47. Kay   On   January 26, 2023 at 2:26 am

    With havin so much content and articles do you ever run into any issues of plagorism or copyright infringement?
    My site has a lot of completely unique content I’ve either created myself or outsourced but it seems a lot of it is popping it up all over the web without my permission. Do you know any solutions to help protect against content from being ripped off?
    I’d definitely appreciate it.

  48. Deangelo   On   January 26, 2023 at 10:42 am

    Woah! I’m really enjoying the template/theme of this website.

    It’s simple, yet effective. A lot of times it’s
    very difficult to get that “perfect balance” between user friendliness and visual appeal.

    I must say you have done a amazing job with this. Also, the blog loads extremely fast for me on Internet explorer.
    Excellent Blog!

  49. Jim   On   January 26, 2023 at 3:20 pm

    We stumbled over here by a different web page and thought I may as well check things
    out. I like what I see so now i am following you. Look forward to finding out about your web page again.

  50. Kristian   On   January 26, 2023 at 6:34 pm

    I’m impressed, I must say. Seldom do I come across a blog that’s
    both educative and amusing, and let me tell you, you’ve hit the
    nail on the head. The problem is something which too few men and
    women are speaking intelligently about. I am very happy
    that I came across this in my search for something concerning this.

  51. Shelley   On   January 28, 2023 at 6:55 pm

    Have you ever thought about writing an ebook
    or guest authoring on other sites? I have a blog centered on the same ideas you
    discuss and would love to have you share some stories/information. I know
    my viewers would appreciate your work. If you’re
    even remotely interested, feel free to shoot me an email.

  52. Consuelo   On   January 29, 2023 at 12:50 pm

    Great weblog right here! Additionally your web site so much up very fast!

    What host are you the usage of? Can I am getting your associate hyperlink in your host?

    I desire my web site loaded up as quickly as yours lol

  53. Aleida   On   January 29, 2023 at 5:16 pm

    Hello There. I found your blog using msn. This is a really
    well written article. I will make sure to bookmark it and return to read more
    of your useful information. Thanks for the post.

    I’ll definitely return.

  54. Brianna   On   January 29, 2023 at 8:05 pm

    Does your website have a contact page? I’m having
    problems locating it but, I’d like to shoot you an email.
    I’ve got some creative ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it develop over time.

  55. Leilani   On   January 30, 2023 at 9:54 am

    I was suggested this web site via my cousin.
    I’m now not sure whether this publish is written through him as
    nobody else know such particular about my difficulty.
    You are amazing! Thank you!

  56. Juan   On   January 30, 2023 at 2:20 pm

    What’s up it’s me, I am also visiting this website on a regular basis, this
    website is really pleasant and the people are truly sharing pleasant thoughts.

  57. Leoma   On   January 30, 2023 at 3:03 pm

    Pretty nice post. I just stumbled upon your
    weblog and wished to say that I have truly enjoyed browsing your
    blog posts. After all I will be subscribing to your rss feed
    and I hope you write again very soon!

  58. Beth   On   January 31, 2023 at 12:39 am

    I love your blog.. very nice colors & theme. Did you create this
    website yourself or did you hire someone to do
    it for you? Plz answer back as I’m looking to design my own blog and would like to know where u got this from.

    cheers

  59. Jerri   On   February 1, 2023 at 11:24 am

    Hi there! I understand this is somewhat off-topic however I
    needed to ask. Does running a well-established website like yours take a massive amount work?

    I am completely new to running a blog but I do write in my journal everyday.
    I’d like to start a blog so I can easily share my experience and
    views online. Please let me know if you have any kind of recommendations
    or tips for brand new aspiring blog owners.

    Thankyou!

  60. Nigel   On   February 1, 2023 at 11:03 pm

    Hello, i read your blog occasionally and i own a similar one and i was just
    curious if you get a lot of spam feedback?

    If so how do you prevent it, any plugin or anything you can suggest?
    I get so much lately it’s driving me insane so any help
    is very much appreciated.

  61. Blondell   On   February 2, 2023 at 9:49 am

    Heya i’m for the first time here. I came across this board and
    I find It really useful & it helped me out much.
    I hope to give something back and help others like you helped me.

  62. Scot   On   February 2, 2023 at 7:20 pm

    Wonderful goods from you, man. I have understand your stuff previous to and you are simply extremely wonderful.
    I actually like what you’ve got here, really like what
    you’re stating and the way in which wherein you are saying it.
    You make it enjoyable and you continue to take
    care of to stay it smart. I cant wait to learn far more from you.
    This is really a tremendous website.

  63. Bernd   On   February 5, 2023 at 7:26 pm

    Great blog! Do you have any hints for aspiring writers?

    I’m planning to start my own blog soon but I’m a little lost on everything.
    Would you advise starting with a free platform like WordPress or go
    for a paid option? There are so many choices out there that I’m totally confused ..
    Any recommendations? Kudos!

  64. Kassandra   On   February 5, 2023 at 9:51 pm

    Woah! I’m really digging the template/theme of this blog.
    It’s simple, yet effective. A lot of times it’s challenging to get that “perfect balance” between user friendliness and
    visual appeal. I must say you’ve done a very good job with this.
    In addition, the blog loads extremely fast
    for me on Internet explorer. Exceptional Blog!

  65. Bernadette   On   February 6, 2023 at 5:06 am

    Does your blog have a contact page? I’m having problems locating it but,
    I’d like to shoot you an email. I’ve got some ideas for your blog you might be interested in hearing.
    Either way, great blog and I look forward to seeing it develop over time.

  66. Scot   On   February 6, 2023 at 1:58 pm

    Excellent blog! Do you have any helpful hints for aspiring writers?
    I’m hoping to start my own website soon but I’m a little
    lost on everything. Would you recommend starting with
    a free platform like WordPress or go for a paid option? There are so many choices out
    there that I’m totally overwhelmed .. Any ideas?

    Kudos!

  67. Joie   On   February 9, 2023 at 12:45 pm

    Thanks for finally writing about > Protocole des funérailles nationales du président Jovenel Moïse – LA BRISE FM | 104.9 < Liked it!

  68. Casey   On   February 9, 2023 at 1:57 pm

    Ahaa, its good dialogue about this article at this place at this web site,
    I have read all that, so at this time me
    also commenting here.

  69. Grazyna   On   February 9, 2023 at 3:07 pm

    This is very interesting, You’re a very professional blogger.

    I have joined your feed and look ahead to in the hunt for more of your magnificent post.
    Additionally, I have shared your web site in my social networks

  70. Jorge   On   February 9, 2023 at 4:09 pm

    Hello there! This post could not be written any better!
    Looking at this article reminds me of my previous roommate!
    He constantly kept preaching about this. I’ll forward this post to him.
    Fairly certain he’s going to have a very good read.

    Thanks for sharing!

  71. Roxanne   On   February 9, 2023 at 5:46 pm

    Every weekend i used to pay a quick visit this site, for the reason that i wish
    for enjoyment, as this this website conations in fact nice
    funny stuff too.

  72. Emma   On   February 10, 2023 at 10:50 pm

    I’m not sure where you’re getting your info, but good topic.

    I needs to spend some time learning more or understanding more.
    Thanks for wonderful information I was looking for this information for
    my mission.

  73. Jere   On   February 11, 2023 at 7:01 am

    Howdy! I know this is kind of off topic but I was wondering if you knew where I
    could find a captcha plugin for my comment form? I’m using the same blog platform as yours and I’m having difficulty finding one?

    Thanks a lot!

  74. Lyda   On   February 11, 2023 at 8:01 am

    I’m not sure why but this site is loading extremely slow for me.
    Is anyone else having this issue or is it a problem on my end?
    I’ll check back later on and see if the problem still exists.

  75. Thelma   On   February 11, 2023 at 10:55 am

    I do not even know how I ended up here, but I thought this post was
    good. I do not know who you are but certainly you are going to a famous blogger if you are not already
    😉 Cheers!

  76. Frieda   On   February 11, 2023 at 5:00 pm

    Sweet blog! I found it while searching on Yahoo News.
    Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo News?
    I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get
    there! Many thanks

  77. Florentina   On   February 12, 2023 at 11:09 am

    Thanks for a marvelous posting! I genuinely enjoyed reading it, you are a great author.

    I will be sure to bookmark your blog and may come back someday.
    I want to encourage that you continue your great job, have a nice morning!

  78. Samara   On   February 12, 2023 at 5:00 pm

    Hello! I’m at work browsing your blog from my new iphone 4!

    Just wanted to say I love reading through your blog and look forward to all your posts!
    Carry on the great work!

  79. Cliff   On   February 13, 2023 at 4:33 pm

    If some one desires to be updated with newest technologies after
    that he must be go to see this site and be up to date every day.

  80. Alberto   On   February 13, 2023 at 11:45 pm

    I’m really inspired together with your writing skills and also with
    the layout in your blog. Is this a paid topic or did you customize it yourself?
    Either way keep up the excellent quality writing, it’s uncommon to see a nice blog like this one today..

  81. Jamel   On   February 14, 2023 at 6:50 pm

    Hi, i think that i saw you visited my blog thus i came to “return the favor”.I’m attempting to find things to improve my site!I suppose its ok to use
    some of your ideas!!

  82. Melinda   On   February 14, 2023 at 8:28 pm

    Your style is very unique in comparison to other people I’ve read stuff from.

    Thank you for posting when you have the opportunity,
    Guess I’ll just book mark this blog.

  83. Ashely   On   February 15, 2023 at 10:51 pm

    I think the admin of this web page is genuinely working hard in support of his website, since here every information is quality based material.

  84. Lavonne   On   February 16, 2023 at 2:27 am

    Heya are using WordPress for your site platform? I’m new to the
    blog world but I’m trying to get started and create my own. Do you need any coding expertise to
    make your own blog? Any help would be really appreciated!

  85. Rolando   On   February 16, 2023 at 1:49 pm

    Howdy! This is my first visit to your blog!
    We are a collection of volunteers and starting a new project in a community
    in the same niche. Your blog provided us beneficial
    information to work on. You have done a extraordinary job!

  86. Richie   On   February 16, 2023 at 2:20 pm

    What’s up everyone, it’s my first go to see at this web site, and article is genuinely
    fruitful designed for me, keep up posting these content.

  87. Lorri   On   February 16, 2023 at 5:09 pm

    After looking at a handful of the blog articles on your blog, I honestly appreciate your way of blogging.
    I saved it to my bookmark website list and will be checking back in the near future.
    Please check out my web site too and tell me your opinion.

  88. Robt   On   February 16, 2023 at 5:13 pm

    Wonderful beat ! I would like to apprentice even as you amend your website, how could i subscribe for a blog web site?
    The account helped me a applicable deal. I were a little bit acquainted of
    this your broadcast offered brilliant clear idea

  89. Carolyn   On   February 16, 2023 at 7:44 pm

    You actually make it appear so easy together with your presentation however I to find this matter to be actually something which I
    feel I might never understand. It kind of feels too
    complicated and extremely extensive for me. I am taking a look
    forward in your next post, I’ll try to get the hang of it!

  90. Marita   On   February 17, 2023 at 4:54 am

    I savor, lead to I discovered just what I used to be taking a look for.
    You’ve ended my four day long hunt! God Bless you man.
    Have a great day. Bye

  91. Billie   On   February 17, 2023 at 10:27 am

    whoah this weblog is fantastic i like studying your posts.
    Keep up the good work! You recognize, lots of individuals are looking round for this information, you can aid them greatly.

  92. Lucile   On   February 17, 2023 at 1:42 pm

    Hey would you mind sharing which blog platform you’re using?

    I’m planning to start my own blog soon but I’m having a hard time making a decision between BlogEngine/Wordpress/B2evolution and Drupal.
    The reason I ask is because your layout seems different then most blogs and I’m looking for something unique.
    P.S Apologies for being off-topic but I had to ask!

  93. Nelly   On   February 17, 2023 at 4:38 pm

    Superb post however , I was wanting to know if you could write a
    litte more on this subject? I’d be very thankful if you could elaborate a little
    bit more. Thanks!

  94. Vernita   On   February 17, 2023 at 11:23 pm

    Ahaa, its fastidious discussion about this paragraph at
    this place at this weblog, I have read all that,
    so at this time me also commenting at this place.

  95. Jerrold   On   February 18, 2023 at 1:06 am

    Fantastic post however I was wanting to know if you could write a litte more on this subject?
    I’d be very thankful if you could elaborate a little
    bit more. Kudos!

  96. Kristopher   On   February 19, 2023 at 3:47 am

    Good post however I was wanting to know if you could write a litte more on this topic?
    I’d be very thankful if you could elaborate a little bit more.
    Thanks!

  97. Fermin   On   February 19, 2023 at 3:52 am

    Good post. I learn something totally new and challenging on websites I stumbleupon everyday.
    It will always be interesting to read articles from other writers and
    practice something from other websites.

  98. Mohammad   On   February 19, 2023 at 11:42 am

    For most up-to-date information you have to pay a quick visit world wide web and on world-wide-web I found
    this site as a most excellent web page for hottest updates.

  99. Scarlett   On   February 19, 2023 at 5:02 pm

    Thank you for the good writeup. It in fact was a amusement account it.

    Look advanced to far added agreeable from you! By the way,
    how can we communicate?

  100. Robert   On   February 21, 2023 at 6:39 am

    Hmm it seems like your site ate my first comment (it was extremely long) so I guess I’ll just sum it up what I had written and
    say, I’m thoroughly enjoying your blog. I too am an aspiring blog blogger but I’m
    still new to everything. Do you have any helpful hints for
    newbie blog writers? I’d certainly appreciate it.

  101. Josette   On   February 21, 2023 at 10:40 am

    Hi! I’m at work browsing your blog from my new iphone!
    Just wanted to say I love reading through your blog
    and look forward to all your posts! Carry on the fantastic work!

  102. Melanie   On   February 22, 2023 at 6:22 am

    Excellent beat ! I wish to apprentice while you amend your web site, how could i subscribe for
    a blog web site? The account aided me a acceptable deal.
    I had been a little bit acquainted of this your broadcast
    offered bright clear concept

  103. Josefa   On   February 22, 2023 at 1:20 pm

    Greetings from Florida! I’m bored to death at work so I decided to
    check out your website on my iphone during lunch break.
    I really like the information you present here and can’t wait to take a look when I
    get home. I’m amazed at how quick your blog loaded
    on my phone .. I’m not even using WIFI, just 3G .. Anyhow, superb blog!

  104. Leilani   On   February 22, 2023 at 3:22 pm

    Hello are using WordPress for your site platform?
    I’m new to the blog world but I’m trying to get started and
    create my own. Do you require any coding knowledge to make your own blog?
    Any help would be really appreciated!

  105. Dorcas   On   February 22, 2023 at 9:22 pm

    Howdy very nice website!! Guy .. Excellent ..
    Superb .. I’ll bookmark your website and take the feeds also?
    I am glad to seek out numerous helpful information right here
    within the publish, we’d like work out more techniques on this regard, thank you for sharing.
    . . . . .

  106. Shannan   On   February 23, 2023 at 11:22 am

    My family members all the time say that I am killing my time here at web, but I know I am getting knowledge
    everyday by reading thes pleasant content.

  107. Shanon   On   February 24, 2023 at 6:20 am

    Heya i am for the primary time here. I came across this
    board and I in finding It really helpful & it helped me out a lot.
    I’m hoping to provide something back and help others such
    as you aided me.

  108. Arden   On   February 24, 2023 at 1:41 pm

    Asking questions are truly pleasant thing
    if you are not understanding anything completely, except this article
    offers good understanding yet.

  109. Hugh   On   February 24, 2023 at 4:06 pm

    Hi mates, how is the whole thing, and what you would
    like to say about this post, in my view its in fact awesome designed for me.

  110. Victorina   On   February 24, 2023 at 8:29 pm

    Having read this I thought it was extremely informative.

    I appreciate you spending some time and effort to put this content together.
    I once again find myself personally spending way too
    much time both reading and leaving comments. But so what, it was still worth it!

  111. Octavio   On   February 24, 2023 at 9:46 pm

    I don’t even know how I ended up here, but I thought
    this post was good. I don’t know who you are but definitely
    you are going to a famous blogger if you are not already 😉 Cheers!

  112. Penelope   On   February 24, 2023 at 11:30 pm

    I was recommended this website by my cousin. I’m not sure whether this post
    is written by him as nobody else know such detailed about my problem.
    You are amazing! Thanks!

  113. Elke   On   February 25, 2023 at 1:28 pm

    This design is wicked! You obviously know how to
    keep a reader amused. Between your wit and your videos, I
    was almost moved to start my own blog (well, almost…HaHa!) Fantastic
    job. I really loved what you had to say, and more than that,
    how you presented it. Too cool!

  114. Brandi   On   February 25, 2023 at 6:29 pm

    It’s the best time to make some plans for the long run and it is time to be happy.
    I’ve learn this publish and if I may just I desire to suggest you few attention-grabbing issues or tips.

    Perhaps you can write next articles referring to this article.
    I desire to read more things approximately it!

  115. Quinn   On   February 26, 2023 at 12:11 am

    I was suggested this blog by my cousin. I’m not sure whether this post is written by him as
    nobody else know such detailed about my difficulty.

    You’re incredible! Thanks!

  116. Alejandra   On   February 26, 2023 at 3:01 am

    We absolutely love your blog and find almost all of your post’s to be exactly I’m looking for.
    Would you offer guest writers to write content for yourself?
    I wouldn’t mind producing a post or elaborating on a lot
    of the subjects you write concerning here. Again, awesome site!

  117. Adrianna   On   February 26, 2023 at 1:30 pm

    Attractive section of content. I just stumbled upon your website and in accession capital
    to assert that I acquire actually enjoyed account your blog posts.
    Anyway I will be subscribing to your augment and even I achievement you access consistently fast.

  118. Micah   On   February 26, 2023 at 2:38 pm

    Hello, i believe that i saw you visited my weblog thus i got
    here to return the choose?.I’m attempting to in finding things to improve my website!I suppose its adequate to make use of some of
    your ideas!!

  119. Anthony   On   February 26, 2023 at 3:15 pm

    Write more, thats all I have to say. Literally, it seems as though you relied on the video to
    make your point. You definitely know what youre talking about, why waste your intelligence on just posting videos to
    your weblog when you could be giving us something enlightening to read?

  120. Rosalinda   On   February 26, 2023 at 4:00 pm

    I need to to thank you for this great read!! I certainly enjoyed
    every little bit of it. I’ve got you book marked to look at new things you post…

  121. Cole   On   February 27, 2023 at 2:14 am

    Thanks , I’ve recently been searching for information about this topic
    for a while and yours is the greatest I have came upon till now.
    However, what concerning the conclusion? Are you certain in regards to the supply?

  122. Clark   On   February 27, 2023 at 5:23 am

    Hello i am kavin, its my first occasion to commenting anyplace, when i read
    this article i thought i could also make comment due to this sensible piece of writing.

  123. Valeria   On   February 27, 2023 at 6:26 pm

    After exploring a number of the blog articles on your website,
    I seriously like your technique of writing a blog. I saved it to my bookmark webpage list and will be checking
    back in the near future. Please visit my website too and tell me what you think.

  124. Sara   On   February 27, 2023 at 11:39 pm

    I loved as much as you’ll receive carried out right here.
    The sketch is attractive, your authored subject matter stylish.
    nonetheless, you command get bought an nervousness over that you
    wish be delivering the following. unwell unquestionably come more formerly again since exactly the same nearly a lot often inside
    case you shield this hike.

  125. Ralph   On   February 28, 2023 at 10:00 am

    My partner and I stumbled over here from a
    different web page and thought I should check things out.
    I like what I see so now i am following you. Look forward to finding
    out about your web page repeatedly.

  126. Lettie   On   February 28, 2023 at 10:11 am

    hello!,I like your writing very so much! proportion we keep in touch extra approximately your post on AOL?

    I need an expert in this area to unravel my problem. May be that is you!
    Taking a look forward to look you.

  127. Mitchell   On   February 28, 2023 at 9:28 pm

    Wonderful blog! I found it while surfing around
    on Yahoo News. Do you have any tips on how to
    get listed in Yahoo News? I’ve been trying for a while
    but I never seem to get there! Many thanks